TOMATO REISETOMATE | X 50 SEEDS

$5.00 inc. GST

5 in stock

Pick-up / Delivery Date * 

Card message

Note: Your delivery and/or recipient address details (if required) will be entered at CHECKOUT

Order notes

Helpful notes including: The type of occasion or directions for difficult delivery locations.

Description

 

Common Name: Tomato Reisetomate (Lumpy travellers tomato) 

Scientific Name: Solanum lycopersicum L.
Life Cycle: Annual
Remarks: Also known as travellers tomato. Fruits are unusual, made up of a cluster of lob